EL 19/20

Gruppen A - D

Europa League  Spielzeit 2019/2020 Gruppenrunde - Gruppen  A  bis   D
A B
Do., 19.09.19 APOEL Nikosia : F91 Dudelange 3 :   4   Do., 19.09.19 Dynamo Kiew : Malmö FF 1 :   0
Qarabag Agdam : FC Sevilla 0 :   3   FC Kopenhagen : FC Lugano 1 :   0
Do., 03.10.19 FC Sevilla : APOEL Nikosia 1 :   0   Do., 03.10.19 Malmö FF : FC Kopenhagen 1 :   1
F91 Dudelange : Qarabag Agdam 1 :   4   FC Lugano : Dynamo Kiew 0 :   0
Do., 24.10.19 Qarabag Agdam : APOEL Nikosia 2 :   2   Do., 24.10.19 Dynamo Kiew : FC Kopenhagen 1 :   1
FC Sevilla : F91 Dudelange 3 :   0   Malmö FF : FC Lugano 2 :   1
Do., 07.11.19 APOEL Nikosia : Qarabag Agdam 2 :   1   Do., 07.11.19 FC Kopenhagen : Dynamo Kiew 1 :   1
F91 Dudelange : FC Sevilla 2 :   5   FC Lugano : Malmö FF 0 :   0
Do., 28.11.19 F91 Dudelange : APOEL Nikosia 0 :   2   Do., 28.11.19 Malmö FF : Dynamo Kiew 4 :   3
FC Sevilla : Qarabag Agdam 2 :   0   FC Lugano : FC Kopenhagen 0 :   1
Do., 12.12.19 APOEL Nikosia : FC Sevilla 1 :   0   Do., 12.12.19 FC Kopenhagen : Malmö FF 0 :   1
Qarabag Agdam : F91 Dudelange 1 :   1   Dynamo Kiew : FC Lugano 1 :   1
Sp. P Tore Dif.   Sp. P Tore Dif.
1 FC Sevilla 6 15 14 : 3 +11   1 Malmö FF 6 11 8 : 6 + 2
2 APOEL Nikosia 6 10 10 : 8 + 2   2 FC Kopenhagen 6  9 5 : 4 + 1
3 Qarabag Agdam 6  5 8 :11 - 3   3 Dynamo Kiew 6  7 7 : 7  0
4 F91 Dudelange 6  4 8 :18 -10   4 FC Lugano 6  3 2 : 5 - 3
 
                                                     
 
C   D
 
 
 
 
Do., 19.09.19 FC Basel 1893 : FK Krasnodar 5 :   0   Do., 19.09.19 PSV Eindhoven : Sporting Lissabon 3 :   2
FC Getafe : Trabzonspor 1 :   0   Linzer ASK : R. Trondheim 1 :   0
Do., 03.10.19 FK Krasnodar : FC Getafe 1 :   2   Do., 03.10.19 Sporting Lissabon : Linzer ASK 2 :   1
Trabzonspor : FC Basel 1893 2 :   2   R. Trondheim : PSV Eindhoven 1 :   4
Do., 24.10.19 FC Getafe : FC Basel 1893 0 :   1   Do., 24.10.19 Sporting Lissabon : R. Trondheim 1 :   0
Trabzonspor : FK Krasnodar 0 :   2   PSV Eindhoven : Linzer ASK 0 :   0
Do., 07.11.19 FC Basel 1893 : FC Getafe 2 :   1   Do., 07.11.19 R. Trondheim : Sporting Lissabon 0 :   2
FK Krasnodar : Trabzonspor 3 :   1   Linzer ASK : PSV Eindhoven 4 :   1
Do., 28.11.19 FK Krasnodar : FC Basel 1893 1 :   0   Do., 28.11.19 Sporting Lissabon : PSV Eindhoven 4 :   0
Trabzonspor : FC Getafe 0 :   1   R. Trondheim : Linzer ASK 1 :   2
Do., 12.12.19 FC Getafe : FK Krasnodar 3 :   0   Do., 12.12.19 Linzer ASK : Sporting Lissabon 3 :   0
FC Basel 1893 : Trabzonspor 2 :   0   PSV Eindhoven : R. Trondheim 1 :   1
Sp. P Tore Dif.   Sp. P Tore Dif.
1 FC Basel 1893 6 13 12 : 4 + 8   1 Linzer ASK 6 13 11 : 4 + 7
2 FC Getafe 6 12 8 : 4 + 4   2 Sporting Lissabon 6 12 11 : 7 + 4
3 FK Krasnodar 6  9 7 :11 - 4   3 PSV Eindhoven 6  8 9 :12 - 3
4 Trabzonspor 6  1 3 :11 - 8   4 R. Trondheim 6  1 3 :11 - 8


Gruppen E - H

Europa League  Spielzeit 2019/2020 Gruppenrunde - Gruppen  E  bis  H
E F
Do., 19.09.19 Stade Rennes : Celtic Glasgow 1 :   1   Do., 19.09.19 Eintracht Frankfurt : Arsenal London 0 :   3
CFR 1907 Cluj : Lazio Rom 2 :   1   Standard Lüttich : Vitória SC Guimarães 2 :   0
Do., 03.10.19 Lazio Rom : Stade Rennes 2 :   1   Do., 03.10.19 Vitória SC Guimarães : Eintracht Frankfurt 0 :   1
Celtic Glasgow : CFR 1907 Cluj 2 :   0   Arsenal London : Standard Lüttich 4 :   0
Do., 24.10.19 Celtic Glasgow : Lazio Rom 2 :   1   Do., 24.10.19 Arsenal London : Vitória SC Guimarães 3 :   2
Stade Rennes : CFR 1907 Cluj 0 :   1   Eintracht Frankfurt : Standard Lüttich 2 :   1
Do., 07.11.19 Lazio Rom : Celtic Glasgow 1 :   2   Do., 07.11.19 Vitória SC Guimarães : Arsenal London 1 :   1
CFR 1907 Cluj : Stade Rennes 1 :   0   Standard Lüttich : Eintracht Frankfurt 2 :   1
Do., 28.11.19 Celtic Glasgow : Stade Rennes 3 :   1   Do., 28.11.19 Arsenal London : Eintracht Frankfurt 1 :   2
Lazio Rom : CFR 1907 Cluj 1 :   0   Vitória SC Guimarães : Standard Lüttich 1 :   1
Do., 12.12.19 Stade Rennes : Lazio Rom 2 :   0   Do., 12.12.19 Eintracht Frankfurt : Vitória SC Guimarães 2 :   3
CFR 1907 Cluj : Celtic Glasgow 2 :   0   Standard Lüttich : Arsenal London 22  
Sp. P Tore Dif.   Sp. P Tore Dif.
1 Celtic Glasgow 6 13 10 : 6 + 4   1 Arsenal London 5 10 12 :27 -15
2 CFR 1907 Cluj 6 12 6 : 4 + 2   2 Eintracht Frankfurt 6  9 8 :10 - 2
3 Lazio Rom 6  6 6 : 9 - 3   3 Standard Lüttich 5  7 28 : 8 +20
4 Stade Rennes 6  4 5 : 8 - 3   4 Vitória SC Guimarães 6  5 7 :10 - 3
 
                                                     
 
G   H
 
 
 
 
Do., 19.09.19 FC Porto : Young Boys Bern 2 :   1   Do., 19.09.19 Ludogorez Rasgrad : ZSKA Moskau 5 :   1
Glasgow Rangers : Fey. Rotterdam 1 :   0   Espanyol Barcelona : Ferencv. Budapest 1 :   1
Do., 03.10.19 Young Boys Bern : Glasgow Rangers 2 :   1   Do., 03.10.19 ZSKA Moskau : Espanyol Barcelona 0 :   2
Fey. Rotterdam : FC Porto 2 :   0   Ferencv. Budapest : Ludogorez Rasgrad 0 :   3
Do., 24.10.19 FC Porto : Glasgow Rangers 1 :   1   Do., 24.10.19 ZSKA Moskau : Ferencv. Budapest 0 :   1
Young Boys Bern : Fey. Rotterdam 2 :   0   Ludogorez Rasgrad : Espanyol Barcelona 0 :   1
Do., 07.11.19 Glasgow Rangers : FC Porto 2 :   0   Do., 07.11.19 Ferencv. Budapest : ZSKA Moskau 0 :   0
Fey. Rotterdam : Young Boys Bern 1 :   1   Espanyol Barcelona : Ludogorez Rasgrad 6 :   0
Do., 28.11.19 Young Boys Bern : FC Porto 1 :   2   Do., 28.11.19 ZSKA Moskau : Ludogorez Rasgrad 1 :   1
Fey. Rotterdam : Glasgow Rangers 2 :   2   Ferencv. Budapest : Espanyol Barcelona 2 :   2
Do., 12.12.19 Glasgow Rangers : Young Boys Bern 1 :   1   Do., 12.12.19 Espanyol Barcelona : ZSKA Moskau 0 :   1
FC Porto : Fey. Rotterdam 1 :   1   Ludogorez Rasgrad : Ferencv. Budapest 1 :   1
Sp. P Tore Dif.   Sp. P Tore Dif.
1 Glasgow Rangers 6  9 8 : 6 + 2   1 Espanyol Barcelona 6 11 12 : 4 + 8
2 FC Porto 6  8 6 : 8 - 2   2 Ludogorez Rasgrad 6  8 10 :10  0
3 Young Boys Bern 6  8 8 : 7 + 1   3 Ferencv. Budapest 6  7 5 : 7 - 2
4 Fey. Rotterdam 6  6 6 : 7 - 1   4 ZSKA Moskau 6  5 3 : 9 - 6


Gruppen I - L

Europa League  Spielzeit 2019/2020 Gruppenrunde - Gruppen  I  bis  L
I J
Do., 19.09.19 VfL Wolfsburg : PFK Olexandrija 3 :   1   Do., 19.09.19 AS Rom : Başakşehir FK 4 :   0
KAA Gent : AS Saint-Etienne 3 :   2   Bor. M'gladbach : Wolfsberger AC 0 :   4
Do., 03.10.19 AS Saint-Etienne : VfL Wolfsburg 1 :   1   Do., 03.10.19 Başakşehir FK : Bor. M'gladbach 1 :   1
PFK Olexandrija : KAA Gent 1 :   1   Wolfsberger AC : AS Rom 1 :   1
Do., 24.10.19 KAA Gent : VfL Wolfsburg 2 :   2   Do., 24.10.19 AS Rom : Bor. M'gladbach 1 :   1
AS Saint-Etienne : PFK Olexandrija 1 :   1   Başakşehir FK : Wolfsberger AC 1 :   0
Do., 07.11.19 VfL Wolfsburg : KAA Gent 1 :   3   Do., 07.11.19 Bor. M'gladbach : AS Rom 2 :   1
PFK Olexandrija : AS Saint-Etienne 2 :   2   Wolfsberger AC : Başakşehir FK 0 :   3
Do., 28.11.19 PFK Olexandrija : VfL Wolfsburg 0 :   1   Do., 28.11.19 Başakşehir FK : AS Rom 0 :   3
AS Saint-Etienne : KAA Gent 0 :   0   Wolfsberger AC : Bor. M'gladbach 0 :   1
Do., 12.12.19 VfL Wolfsburg : AS Saint-Etienne 1 :   0   Do., 12.12.19 Bor. M'gladbach : Başakşehir FK 1 :   2
KAA Gent : PFK Olexandrija 2 :   1   AS Rom : Wolfsberger AC 2 :   2
Sp. P Tore Dif.   Sp. P Tore Dif.
1 KAA Gent 6 12 11 : 7 + 4   1 Başakşehir FK 6 10 7 : 9 - 2
2 VfL Wolfsburg 6 11 9 : 7 + 2   2 AS Rom 6  9 12 : 6 + 6
3 AS Saint-Etienne 6  4 6 : 8 - 2   3 Bor. M'gladbach 6  8 6 : 9 - 3
4 PFK Olexandrija 6  3 6 :10 - 4   4 Wolfsberger AC 6  5 7 : 8 - 1
 
                                                     
 
K   L
 
   
 
 
Do., 19.09.19 Wolverhampton W. : Sporting Braga 0 :   1   Do., 19.09.19 Manchester United : FK Astana 1 :   0
Slovan Bratislava : Besiktas Istanbul 4 :   2   Partizan Belgrad : AZ Alkmaar 2 :   2
Do., 03.10.19 Besiktas Istanbul : Wolverhampton W. 0 :   1   Do., 03.10.19 FK Astana : Partizan Belgrad 1 :   2
Sporting Braga : Slovan Bratislava 2 :   2   AZ Alkmaar : Manchester United 0 :   0
Do., 24.10.19 Besiktas Istanbul : Sporting Braga 1 :   2   Do., 24.10.19 Partizan Belgrad : Manchester United 0 :   1
Slovan Bratislava : Wolverhampton W. 1 :   2   AZ Alkmaar : FK Astana 6 :   0
Do., 07.11.19 Sporting Braga : Besiktas Istanbul 3 :   1   Do., 07.11.19 Manchester United : Partizan Belgrad 3 :   0
Wolverhampton W. : Slovan Bratislava 1 :   0   FK Astana : AZ Alkmaar 0 :   5
Do., 28.11.19 Sporting Braga : Wolverhampton W. 3 :   3   Do., 28.11.19 FK Astana : Manchester United 2 :   1
Besiktas Istanbul : Slovan Bratislava 2 :   1   AZ Alkmaar : Partizan Belgrad 2 :   2
Do., 12.12.19 Wolverhampton W. : Besiktas Istanbul 4 :   0   Do., 12.12.19 Partizan Belgrad : FK Astana 4 :   1
Slovan Bratislava : Sporting Braga 2 :   4   Manchester United : AZ Alkmaar 4 :   0
Sp. P Tore Dif.   Sp. P Tore Dif.
1 Sporting Braga 6 14 15 : 9 + 6   1 Manchester United 6 13 10 : 2 + 8
2 Wolverhampton W. 6 13 11 : 5 + 6   2 AZ Alkmaar 6  9 15 : 8 + 7
3 Slovan Bratislava 6  4 10 :13 - 3   3 Partizan Belgrad 6  8 10 :10  0
4 Besiktas Istanbul 6  3 6 :15 - 9   4 FK Astana 6  3 4 :19 -15


CL 19/20
DFB Pokal 19/20